Sitemap

Chillweek.com

 

PRIMUS en ARGENTINA!! ::

  • Av. Santa Fé 4389, Buenos Aires, Argentina
PRIMUS en ARGENTINA!! :: - Buenos Aires
   Last updated 11 december 2014 at 12:45
Domingo 7 de diciembre, 19 hs
Primus en vivo!
En Groove, Av. Santa Fe 4389, Palermo

Entradasa la venta!!
Por Sistema Ticketek: http://www.ticketek.com.ar/primus/groove
Locuras Once // Locuras Flores // Locuras Morón
La Cueva San Martín // La Cueva Lanús
La Estaka Quilmes

PRIMUS en ARGENTINA!! ::. 2014-12-08 00:00:00 - Groove.
Attending: 1211 (men: 74.24%, women: 25.76%)
View this event on Facebook!  Click here
ATTENDING: Paula Spector, Carlos Fernandez, Seba Scotto, Evelin Mellano, Fernando Travaglini, Aldana Sol Villar, Gabe Goldmic, Martín Costa, Felimont Rl, Diana Parsons, Hernan Emiliano Garbarino, Felipe Restrepo, Mery Ledesma, Ckox Lubinski, Milton Usher, Paula Depaoli, Fernando Adorneti, Ileana Lapaz, Paola Mar, Charlie Charlie, Sebastián Augusto Estrada, Martín Grondona, Loli Lofaro, Gonzalo Varela, Santiago Paredes, Malena García, Jorge Gareis, Nelson Daniel Mansilla, Patt Buchiniz, Pablo Salla Castro, Fede Benitez Locutor, Mato Larrosa, J Guillermo Sarria Saldaña, Flor de Fuego, Maxi Milian, Marco Echegoyen C, Lisergio MendeSastre, Tomas G. Montalvo, Eugene Bellamy, Nicolás Coulin, Gloria Carbone, Bruno Cavalieri, David Irigoin, Diego Mapache, Martin Gomez, David Romano, Nicolas Toro, Leandro Riba, Jorge Fernando Avendaño Avila, Matias Castro, Heavenly Black, Diego Sayas Villafañe, Eliana Ba, Adriano Mazzeo, Nico Cuello, Pablo Kemmler, Bruno Gulminelli, Irene Loewy, Santiago Palazzo, Jorge Martin Lerose, Anika Applewhite, Gregory Evrard, Orange BadBwoi, LaNeccrah Líyah, Nahuel Sastre, Jonas López, Sergio Ramone, Jaqueline Elizabeth Demattia, Debbie Kreisk, Franco Pullol, Sebastián Ysuejércitodeortivas, Matias Cetrini, María Eugenia, Rutti Marcella, Adrian Sacchi, Jonathan Drago, Flopo Carfax, Niki Weyreuter, Paloma Ianulli Macaya, Pablo Lopez, Mariano Bu, Ramiro Gomez Caceres, Carlos Ventura, Vale Cornejo, Magui Juárez, MarTim Flames, Pablo Franco Gonzalez, German Alperowicz, Alfredo Sarmiento Pinzon, Apatía Rock Alternativo, Fede Rossi, Marcelo Bizzacho, Facundo Vaccaro, Diego Pinche, Dario Camino, Guido Carlan, Hitokiri Cristian, Florencia Soares, Elizabetta Cataldi, Huevo Auld, Michael Uzcátegui Venales, Leonardo Catalano, Emiliano Balaguer, Marianita Diaz, Juli Galang, Diego Listingart, Cocó Erbetta, Ariel Z Delgado, Vig Leandro Villalba, Hernan Fernandez, Seba Malé, Ian Sitner, Leo Vera, Mauro Fonseca, Leo Cordero, Martín Casal, Esteban Tazzioli, Lucía ML, Diego Martin, Solana Heredia, Juan Sampini, Eliana Pecoraro, Guillermina Rivas, ToTo Sadras, Manuel Latorre, Bárbara Melián, M Victoria Edelmann, Flaco Bustos, Hernán Di Vincenzo, Puchito Martinetti, Gonzalo Rubio García, Ariel Guruchaga, Daniel Ayala, Martin Barrio, Tiago San, Luciano Gabilondo, Jazmín Silveyro, Vanina Mastroberti, Sofi Aristimuño, Magalí Ploit, Diego Manatrizio, Elena Migliore, Leonardo Sánchez Castro, Federico Gabriel Silva Valent, Félix Bunge, Pablo Huija, Gabriel Fernando, Lisandro Leiva, Cristian Gonzalo Fernandez, Favio Flores, Ludmila Eva Villar, Luciano Guzman, El Fefe, Francisco Salanova, Maria Antonela Iamele, Melina Alvarez, Nico Kleihn, Jime Massud, Francesca Utzeri, Lucas Bellver, Lucas Condis Recagno, Karina Sandoval, Luk Under, Ela Casella, Juan Manuel Caro Cortes, Joana Alonso, Roxana Escurra, Nay Ve Roca, Vidaurre Horacio, Tati Frean, Alejandro Abelson, Damian Du Hast, Daniel De Vita, Federico Molina, Chalon Chalavera, Victoria Mongelli, Agustina Sentana, Esteban Mayer, Rodrigo Biondi, Lukas Lopez Janavel, Felipe Alarcón Aranguiz, Pasto Naranja, Mauro Dollinger, Bianca Thelma Bastieri, Ignacio Smith, Nadia Magno, Mariano Rótolo, Emmanuel Staffieri, Lucas Perla, Nicolás Barba, Jonathan Gutierrez, Adrian Samaniego, Ailicec Castro, Nicolas Caballero, Juan Cruz Capuano, Bianca Riccillo, Emmo Bjork, Tamarita WuJu-Ju, Sa Anomalias, Agus Randazzo, Popy Sanchez, Julian Emmanuel Montes, Es Tefi, Flor Montesano, Teefi Monse, Rosella Ro, Viviana Karina Villalba, Guillermo Alejandro Nusfaumer, Carlos Noro, Ramiro Cordoba, Sheena Is, Jorge Ezequiel Bogado, Diego Gutierrez, Marceloide Ponciuss, Camila Nicole, Antonella Fiorito, Pixi Pax, Jó Blanco Sauter, Darío Romero, Adrian Salomon, Gabriel Coria, Iván Ramírez Cortez, Ramiro Herrera, Mariam Coneme, Juan Jose Namee, Pablo Tartaglia, Leticia Leveroni, Santi Nativo, Cecilia Más, Lucia Bayser, Lean Alessandra, Leo Kainopay, Gustavo Casartelli, Reira Bloom, Guada Sarza, Gustavo Torchio, Sergio Semeria, Mariano Gaspari, Karim Hendi, Martin Sicardi, Lukas Ariel, Rolando Mota, Dario Piso, Santiago Barbarroja, Иванович Леви, Virna Lisi, Santiago Suarez, Armando Castagnino, Roso Vacarico, Carlos Luis Pérez Níz, Guido Barandiarán, Gala Claro, Nicolás Iboldi, Joaco Torrecilla, Ignacio Donatello, Fernando Cocchi, Yamila Lové, Euge Maneyro, Julieta Dylan, Brian Sallago, Nahuel Mina, Matías Glizer, Km Heart Km Heart, Pablo G. Bauer, Santiago Traversa, Juan Trápaga, Juan Manuel Florencio, Daniel Iván, Naty Blanco, Richard David, Ro Llorens, Jere Vaz, Samanta Fink, Bruno Preisz, Fede Kippes, Emiliano Gerez, Colix Colino, Ka Ka, Andres Grande, Caver Nicolas, Andy Motta, Pate Gauna, Valeria Guillot, Juancho Piñeiro, Rodrigo Abelaira, Mar Tol, Meya Pons, Irina Sanchez, Cristian Anibal Fauna, Flint Jordan, Uriel Goldmic, Valeria Rizch, Jonatan Dalinger, Evelyn Carancio, Levi Ludo, Arlan Goldberg, Aldo Caceres, Martín Loguancio, Juan Ignacio Ardanza, Tio Seba, Matias M Gritti, Vicky Monster Catalano, Paka Müller, Joaquín Gallo, Ramiro Hecker, Anabella Petracco, Pablo Limado, Sebastian Aristides Chaca, Gustavo Colombo, Aysha Iara Mayor, Dread Radics, El Pela Mortte, Flei Vians, Hernan Leiva, Sarah Halpern, Julian Schiel, Lucas Thebass, El Perno Rock, Lucas Pralong, Estefanía Delfino, Esteban Jover, Nery Quintana, Astor Martin Larralde, Martin Fernando Gomez, Diego Caviglia, Diego Burela, Micaela Araceli Saavedra, Julia Mara, Brian Hilu, Ezequiel Rosenfeldt, Harry Popper, Juani Maidana, Federico Luis Abiuso, Grego Martocci, Sebastian Navarro, Marina Olivia, Javier Cufré, Le Andro Amorós, Leandro Lele Lele Cricenti, Juan B. Palomeque, Federico Hernan Perez, Antonio Cepeda, Leonardo Goldberg, Cristian Berterreigts, Alejandro Pugliese, Ro Sayevitz, Ayelén Aguirre, Mariella Dyd, Rodrigo Gonzalez, Daro Ayrala, Ignacio E. Medina Salazar, Florencia Di Pascuale, Camila Sosa, Lautaro Bonás, Davo Rodriguez, Alan Faune Garcia, Nico Gamboa, Mariano Maeso, Juli Smith, Julian Cosenza, Gabriel Uroz, Saki Munro, Juan Jose Brest, Juan Cruz Bello Vargas, Christian Fabrizio, Facundo Lopez, Guillermina Fernandez, Martin Grattone, Migue Kutz, Sofi Perezlindo, Damian Frusciante, Paula CaliXta, Fermin Sosa, Viqi Ayala, Tío Mau, Mariano Virgilio, Sabri Moreira, Lara Vismara, María Marta, Mona Arana, Fernando J. Lardo, Sabrina Di Claudio, Ramiro G Quintero, Melissa Keen, Leo Chiurco, Mica Doodle, Sofía Bracamonte, Gastonius Meunius, Agus Iocca, Amira Yañez, Axel Olmedo, Gaston Torres, Martin Losada, Te Huel, Germán Belzunce, Mariano Makedonsky, Santiago Cienfuegos, Hernan Mazzini, Facundo Pereira Camacho, Sophie Sedgwick, Damian Lopez, Maxi Migueles, Agus Durán, Emiliano Hernandez, María Gregorio, Lucio P. Fantini, Rodrigo Paz, Hernan Chiarizia, Marie Svartz, Taitoku Tkd, Toti Gauna, Elpilu Estaviejo, Agustín Irigoyen Mirich, Pablo Schoon, Adrian Roccetti, Jacobo Alvarez, Mariano Ratti, Rodrigo Lalande, Juan Bak, Rodrigo Delvalle, Cristian Singh, Mati Astorga, Francisco Tòmas Mirkin, Guillermo Snow, Chula de Robespierre, Ignacio Petrucci, Pablo Cesarano, Nicolás Mata, Cami Lo, Nico Gallardo, Carito Taborda, Leandro Lopez, Martin LoFi Nievas, Frank Blumetti, John Braian Lora, Luis Mennucci, Magdalena Garayalde, Malena Cavallo, Sergio Alvarez, Mica Sunshine, Juancho Asspero, Luciano Ferroni, Rodrigo Azpilcueta, Germán Barbosa, Alejandro Statuto, Ramiro Edelstein, Mariposas de Colores, Verita Devoto, Vonkroist Om, Tomás Erio, Lorena Viana, Jesus Vagnozzi, Victoria Silva, Maximiliano Schonfeld, Agustin Nicolás Falugue, Fede Asti, Mica Oberti, Ariel Andreoli, Emiliano Sassaroli, Diego Spi, Juane Cannataro, Fer Llanes, Karen Salgueiro Arcticmonkera, Fernando Blanc, Nicolas Aguilar, Alex Zambrana, Alito Aba, Germán Leonardo Vaja, Martin Cavanagh, FloRr Conde, Mariana Riccio, Rojo González, Claudio Javier Ramirez, Mariano Masetti, Juan Cruz, Nat Von Vill, Raúl Perez, Miche Sino, Batarkat Soprano, Cristian Javier Deangelis, Franco Denis, Fernando Gulden, Fernando Escalada, Diego Diaz, Gabi Céspedes, Víctor Guagnini, Maxi Chinaski, Yamila Stephanie Gómez, Carla Piccini, Eri Kat, Veronica Ravagni, Federico Frigerio, Leandro Nicoletti, Yula Peter Blatty, Marie Diamond Bones, Clases de Bajo, Utopía PsicoArte Reload, Hernán Don Boyd, Matías Frías, Gabo Bonanno, Manu Flores, Eduardo Moreiras, Andres Dlt, Checo Riot Hbz, Rosana Lofeudo, Manuel Hormachea, Rodrigo Ezequiel Tanquia, Iván Gordin, Santiago Parera, Pablo Bongiovanni, Rodrigo Roldan, Rock Gus, Darix Saravia, Santiago Ramirez, Dalina Arenillas, Lele Fourcade, Facker Oneofus, Hernan Boleggi, Joaquin Loiza, Sego Segovia, Germán Chavez Torrez, Claudio Astuni, Nicolás Granado, Marcelo Fernando Perez Schneider, Sebastian Giardino, Hernan Parera, Fernanda Cartolano, Gaby Renga, Juan Cruz Barragan, Andres Yeron, Feer RoOts, Massi Correa, Rodrigo Cárdenas, Augusto Ponce, Ignacio Cancino, Damian Guevara, Claudio Pastor, Ber Sektor, Nacho Lorda, Guido Fontana, Diego Fioritoo, Lucas Erre, Augusto Pipo Kumvich, Pi Chi, Lucas Gabriel Rodicio, Elmo Lesto, Ariel Madanes, Federico Bozzano, Yani Zambiazzo, Eduardo Sempé, Colo Morfese, Manuko Ruiz, Yamila Rodríguez, Blablablabla Bla, Fanne Flipperé, Bicho Reactor, Sebastian Segovia, Patto Barreto, Juan Pablo Lucco Borlera, Dalai Klingon Lousteau, Sebastián Mendez, Alan Cáceres, Faabi Cienn, Madamee Medusa Cosmica, Lucas Ezequiel, Agustin Traverso, Daniela Sol, Celest Riveros, Federico Jose Kiesiel, Camila Iglesias, Gustavo Cereijo, Gabo Jimenez, Matias Finochietto, Johnny Border, Hernan Mendoza, Malena Maffei, Carolina De Marco, Lula Leon, Ivan Carrasco, Gaston Erre, Marcos Tabbita, Manuel Canay, Rita Lino, Lucas Iramain, Guadalupe Meló, Maru Mendoza, Jonathan Pacheco, Fernando Geiser, Madre Selva, Tomás Piñeyro, Nacho Gómez, Matias Vowles, Roma Ferreyra, Mariano Ledesma, Flor Azul, Pablo Valado, Manuel Aparicio, Juan Francisco Ponte, Martín Papantonio, Marianela Masello, Sergio Moyano, Darío Rossi, Ayelen Arias, Adrián Ortiz, Marcelo Chozas, Robertino Santi, Imanol Giotto, Lau Taro, Demian Polce, Camila Tegiacchi, Daniix Parklife, Melisa Ruffalo, Walter Queteimporta, David Alejandro, Bella Piazza Pesse, Marisol Gareca, Victoria Massironi, André Peraltaramos, Nico Alegre, Heffer X Wolf, Diana Franco, Marcelo Watrakiewicz, Juan Manuel Ostolaza, Julian Vergne Martinez, Cristian Fusi, Nesquik Bringa, Ariel Barreto, Martin Lugones, Flor Ceballos, Pumpi Aquilesbailoyo, Bar Bie, David Salerno, Macarena Castillo Ursi, Javier Sorella, Hety Hety, Lucas Garbarino, Soynunka Nunkanadienada, Manuel Clar, Nico Cané, Lucho Morlaco, Duck Malatesta, Bruno Agostinelli, Facundo Fernandez, Soy Jean, Karina Martinez, Ema Richter, Fernando Cuccia, Leo Townsend, Claudio Guly Zenarruza-Vega, Loreyn Net, Mauricio Formariz, Quiroga A Secas, Nachö Caldart, Ezequiel Calvo, Alan Vivona, Gerardo Lescano, Alejandra Flores, Beliito Ayala, Facundo Emiliano Castillo, Bruno Pablo, Paula Eva, Agustina Lema Martínez, Dante Gaglianone, Emilio Buchaillot, Maximo Barra, Tavo Sabbath, Hernan Gul, Kaj Thostrup, Veela Forest, Federico Pedro Vincent, Rodrigo Bruna, Matias Otegui, Juan Galopez, Krusty Longboard, Andres Gonzalez Velez, Jonathan Emanuel Chavez, Loren Quattordio, Fósforo García, Matias Forci, Chino Rodriguez, Manuel Badano, Gerardo Sanchez, Marquitos Lopez, Robert Mac, Martina Perez, Car Perez, Lenny Leonard, Daiana Ayelen Ayrala Darksteyller, Lucas Vittone, Diego Sarmiento, Roxana Valdez, Gonzalo Martín Tejido, Ezequiel Señorán, Gus Girodo, Matias Tolo Re Bien, Jona Tobares, Daniela Alexandra Gajardo Arias, Matti Bainotti, Pablo Pontorno, Pame Medina, Seba Opazo, Arieloop Banegas, Walter Salinardi, Mati Vasquez, Cory Savianö Sliwa, Damian Lopez, Anabel Brito, Fran Vazquez Raimondi, Daniela Copello, Aldana Gómez, Pablo Dilorenzo, Federico Zordan, Julian Castillo, Fer Hanneman, Charlie Fernandez Lopez, Cristian Cascallares, Alex Andón, Mono Jc, Heber Rojas Morthifera, Juan Luis Pérez Lindo, Chuzo Grunger, May Sanchez, Damian Juarez, Franco Mazzotta, Pablo Roj, Giselle Sosa, Eduardo Raitzin, Pedro Galgano, Nacho Mikimondrius, Marcos Molina, Mati Kütt, Carlos Mac Donagh, Hernan Chazarreta, Le Romano Stradivarius, Peter Barbani, Reynaldo Moreno, Emi Becker, Javier Sosa, Diego De Lorenzi, Maximiliano Villafañe, Alejandro DL Luthier, Gabriel Terminiello, Marta Galano, Mariano Santillan, Melisa Solignac, Silvana Suarez, Juan P. Palladino, Jonatan Emanuel, Jeremías Bonifacio, Gusti Galvalisi, Erick Brian CR, Agustín Rodríguez, Walas Lucero, Marcelo Correa, Silvio Aranda, Tadeo Ceballos, Loree Elizabeth, Nehuen Canales Soria, La Maga Lucía, Ivan Baudrix, Pakito Insólito, Leo Iribarren Pisos, Alma De Diamante, Fer Nanda, Javier Alvarez, Axel Ratm, Leonel Andres Di Maio, Marii Chocopunk, Jimi Purplehaze, German Coso, Lautaro Naloos, Clari Fernandez, Dario Cosin, Leandro Blanco, Franco Pugliese, Silvina Jazmín, Camila Silvestre, German Reaccion, Ale Musicat, Larocca Nate, Nicolas Ocampo, Danna Podstudenšek, Catriel Salerno Ventimiglia, Leu Frais, Cristian Cirigliano, Ramon Pinigoco, Abel Roda, Charlie Addax, Sebastian Oliva, Gustavo Carlos De Giorgi Alfieri, Matias Masiero, Emmanuel Arce, Faby Lazo, Matías Muñoz, Jose Tarquini, Leandro Amattrix, Juan Zavidowski, Vrana Pablo, Chico Hendrix, Leti Sívori, Sergio Ciccone, Neri Nerina, Manu Ignacio, Aguss Juarez, Jeny Punx, Ariel Ordás, Tayi Romero, Lucia Villegas, Ana Anheluk, Alejandro Almaraz, Julie Lozano, Facundo Guadagno, Hugo Osvaldo Santander, Maxi Capacete, Celia Burgos, Tomás Paez Acuña, Fran Sanhueza, Tom Scaiola, Agustin Del Fabro, Adrian De Seta, Mariano Risso, Faku Galeano, Serpiente Sns Dk, Sámot Buron, Marce Zappa, Facundo Nahuel Biaggioni, Ale Oubiña, Betiana Duff, Ruyter Suys, Alvaro Rioja, Mica Fercher, Adrián Recalde, Julia Saraullo, Maximiliano Caldelas, RaFa Sánchez, David Gomez Vallejos, David Figueiras, Juan Gimenez Kuj, Agustina Aranda, Alejandro Eusebio, Juan Guzzetti, Enzo Vitale, Tano Veron, Sergio Solis, Yanela Graves Martins Roque, Sebastián Licio Rinaldi, Iván Wolkovicz, Cacho Bizarro, Pablo Bauchiero Chávez, Joni Nocerino, Tres Klavos, Victor Navarrete, Diego Zaccara, Graciela Sandoval, Pin Nose, Federico Goldberg Dominguez, Lautaro Durán, Lauchy Mecilla, ElNico Lord, Gigi Ciancio, Fede Ingaramo, Ulises Gutierrez, Catalina Sol, Alan Head Chala, Darío Iván Salerno, Juan Manuel Araoz, Mauro Massa, Analia Ysaurraulde, Emanuel Levin Cavs, Lucas Emanuel, M Belen Mori Stasiak, Laura Regert, Rose Melody, Nicolás Navarro, Shadow-kkun Fortte, Roxy Osbourne, Fernando Molina, Walter Gimenez, Peel Fcbk, Julian Mariano Lopez, Lucho Santoro Romeo, Walter Pavluk, Máximo Rodríguez Soaje, Cristian Ceballos, Juan Alonso, Guillermo Suarez, Carlos Martinez, Leonardo Martín Barrios, Euge Tobal, Nicolas Kidz, Agus Page, Jo Se, Manuel Portillo, Klau Fimiani, Lucas Ghio, Nera Gejman, Enzo Portal, Davite Djj Inthemix, Albaro Nowet, Matias Romero, Ponys del Chucan, Nicolas Puebla, Jose Efrain Rudzicz, Fernando Lopez, Alexis Matteucci, Diego Moreno, Florencia Suares, Matias Catriel Gomez, Cloro Rayo Multicolor, Marian Sick, Facundo Mendivil, Lula Barfly, Sandra Gasparini, Tomas Villagra, No Hay Mañana Negro, Javier López Uriburu, Mariano Mazzias, El Mas Aca, Sofia Carolina Saldaña, Claudio Escudero, Flor Videgain, Dorian Rochester, Maria Chinita, Bubeldead Lee, Cristian Costilla, Marcelo Padron, Elias Joel Miño, El Lunatico Rie, Facu Irazabal, El Pumarecord, Alejandro Dumas, Yoel Centeno, Joaquin Odriozola, Cabeza de Tractor, Rey Onirico, Lucho Ariel Ramirez, Cintia Aspitia, Naza Lawwliet, Seba Vargas, Andres Salazar, Rayo Lázer, Gaffel Indumentaria, Matias Campicci, Federico Rodriguez, Martin Marinero, Polaco Lebowski, Luján Morfi, Micaela Asgard Ybarra, Agustin Gomez, Tati Patton, Billy Shears, Leandro Ruiz Diaz, Nahuel Campos, Pablo Dias, Sergio I. Villalba, Gustavo Lopardo, Anders Megal, Pablo Fortunato, Facundo Valladares, Leo López, Diego Zuccari, Edith Rodriguez Cortés, Victoria Morelli, Rous Beibirous, Gustavo Martín Rohdenburg, Natalia Gise, Julian Cavallo, Carlos Princz, Nawe Sosa, Mateo Shearly Zboril, Julian Alvarado, Pablo Waldman, Con Rado, Cotoykaren Quilmes, Sofi Diamond, Luc Lucas, Facu Surmenage, Ricky Järvelä, Evi Sagardoy, Patricio Giani, Mateo Gigglberger, Felipe Arís García, Sebastian Puntillo, Ian Goldberg, Lucas Mtz, Tano Guidoccio, Inadaptad Os, Mondo Migliore Pablo, Leonardo Volonté, Merlina Bonet, Angie Alsina, Federico Lopez, Nero Celiz, Misha Romano, Brian Subudua Regert, Cadavre Exquis, Gabriel Zambon, Emi Garcia Garriz, Krudda Sodia, Ruben Dario Reinoso

Event participants

1211 ATTENDING

Be the first to add your blog post about Groove

Add your blog post
States  |  Feedback
Copyright | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy